AR Home
A.net/AR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Arkansas Indoor Invitational
January 12th 2024 Fayetteville, Arkansas, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Jan 12th
Results
Video
News
2024
1
2022
1
2021
1
2020
1
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
2
2017
1
2
2016
1
2
2015
1
2
4
2014
3
Media for 2018
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Arkansas Indoor Invitational
Jan 14th 2018, 10:31pm
Attending groups
DyeStat.com
RunnerSpace.com/AR
LiveWebcasts
Invited groups
2018
Arkansas Indoor Invitational
2015 - Tri-Meet
2018 Results - Arkansas Indoor Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 14th 2018, 10:31pm
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Kenzo Cotton
6.63a
SR
Arkansas
2.
Fr
Raymond Ekevwo
6.69a
PR
Oral Roberts
3.
Marqueze Washington
6.71a
Unattached
4.
Jarrion Lawson
6.73a
ASICS
5.
Jr
Roy Ejiakuekwu
6.75a
SR
Arkansas
6.
So
Kasaun James
6.80a
SR
Arkansas Baptist
7.
Jr
Rhayko Schwartz
6.83a
PR
Arkansas
8.
Fr
Trentavious Harris
6.87a
PR
Coffeyville
9.
So
Harrison Schrage
6.89a
PR
Arkansas
10.
Fr
Victor Peka
6.92a
PR
Oral Roberts
11.
AURELE TCHAN BI CHAN
6.92a
Ivory Coast
12.
Jr
Obi Igbokwe
6.93a
PR
Arkansas
13.
Fr
Tyrone Thornton
6.96a
PR
Coffeyville
14.
Fr
Andre Norman
6.98a
Oklahoma Christian
15.
So
Aobakwe Malau
7.00a
SR
Oral Roberts
16.
Jr
Carlton Gray
7.04a
New Orleans
17.
So
Michael Strong
7.07a
New Orleans
18.
So
Brad Alexander
7.10a
PR
Coffeyville
19.
Jr
Bailey Stewart
7.13a
PR
Tulsa
20.
Adam Thompson
7.14a
Unattached
21.
So
Benjamin Aidoo
7.16a
SR
Coffeyville
22.
Sr
Austin Kruzich
7.17a
Oklahoma Christian
23.
So
Alex Hawkins
7.19a
PR
New Orleans
24.
So
Travean Caldwell
7.19a
SR
Arkansas Baptist
25.
Fr
Zachary Adee
7.21a
PR
Tulsa
26.
Sam Snyder
7.23a
Unattached
27.
Fr
Aaron Charlton
7.24a
PR
Coffeyville
28.
So
Gavin Steele
7.24a
SR
Oral Roberts
29.
Fr
Quinton Poole
7.30a
PR
Coffeyville
30.
Lawrence Williams
7.33a
Unattached
31.
Sr
Hans Kunsch
7.49a
PR
Tulsa
32.
Myles Bennett
7.79a
Unattached
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Marqueze Washington
20.64a
Unattached
2.
Fred Kerley
20.68a
NIKE
3.
Jr
Obi Igbokwe
20.78a
PR
Arkansas
4.
Aldrich Bailey
21.04a
ALTIS
5.
Jr
Rhayko Schwartz
21.29a
PR
Arkansas
6.
Jason Crow
21.31a
Unattached
7.
Sr
Kemar Mowatt
21.44a
SR
Arkansas
8.
So
Kasaun James
21.61a
SR
Arkansas Baptist
9.
So
Brad Alexander
21.78a
PR
Coffeyville
10.
So
Jermaine Holt
21.82a
PR
Coffeyville
11.
So
Aobakwe Malau
21.94a
SR
Oral Roberts
12.
So
Travean Caldwell
21.94a
PR
Arkansas Baptist
13.
Jr
Omeiza Akerele
22.06a
SR
Oral Roberts
14.
Fr
Tyrone Thornton
22.31a
PR
Coffeyville
15.
Andreas Trajkovski
22.31a
Sparta
16.
Jr
Carlton Gray
22.34a
New Orleans
17.
Fr
Trentavious Harris
22.47a
PR
Coffeyville
18.
Fr
Zachary Adee
22.54a
PR
Tulsa
19.
So
Princeton Liggins
22.55a
PR
Coffeyville
20.
Fr
Aaron Charlton
22.60a
PR
Coffeyville
21.
Fr
Harrison Coleman
22.60a
PR
New Orleans
22.
Sr
Austin Kruzich
22.64a
SR
Oklahoma Christian
23.
Fr
Joseph Nemec
23.23a
PR
Tulsa
24.
So
Gavin Steele
23.44a
PR
Oral Roberts
25.
Sam Snyder
23.51a
Unattached
26.
Phillip Harris Jr.
23.83a
Unattached
Johnny Geter
DQ
Unattached
Fr
Ian Colbert
DQ
Oklahoma Christian
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Jermaine Holt
47.96a
SR
Coffeyville
2.
Jr
Emmanuel Mwewa
48.11a
PR
Oral Roberts
3.
So
Travean Caldwell
48.22a
PR
Arkansas Baptist
4.
Jr
Bailey Stewart
48.45a
SR
Tulsa
5.
Sr
Hans Kunsch
48.74a
PR
Tulsa
6.
Fr
Freddie Johnson
49.02a
PR
Oral Roberts
7.
Fr
Cameron Neely
49.13a
PR
Oral Roberts
8.
Fr
Hunter Woodhall
49.21a
PR
Arkansas
9.
Britt Sease
50.16a
Unattached
10.
Sr
Sawyer Pehkonen
50.26a
SR
Oklahoma Christian
11.
So
Princeton Liggins
50.42a
PR
Coffeyville
12.
Fr
Patrick Rogers
50.60a
PR
Coffeyville
13.
Fr
Zadziso Kamhara
52.30a
PR
Oral Roberts
14.
Fr
Joseph Nemec
52.53a
PR
Tulsa
Johnny Geter
DQ
Unattached
600 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jamarco Stephen
1:19.43a
PR
Arkansas
2.
Fr
Christopher Conrad
1:19.76a
PR
Missouri
3.
Brent Vogel
1:20.29a
Kansas City Smoke Tr...
4.
So
John Winn
1:20.66a
PR
Arkansas
5.
Jr
Robert Kuhlmann
1:21.55a
PR
Missouri
6.
Fr
Julien Gillum
1:21.71a
PR
Coffeyville
7.
Fr
Jon Sylvester
1:22.80a
PR
Coffeyville
8.
So
Luke Moran
1:24.45a
PR
Tulsa
9.
Fr
Dodley Thermitus
1:24.83a
PR
Coffeyville
10.
So
Garrett Slaughter
1:25.27a
PR
Arkansas Baptist
11.
Fr
Trenton Anderson
1:26.24a
PR
New Orleans
12.
So
Azayah Suggs
1:28.70a
PR
Coffeyville
13.
So
E'Manuel Godfrey
1:29.03a
PR
Coffeyville
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Grey Howard
1:52.20a
Unattached
2.
Will Crocker
1:52.77a
Unattached
3.
Fr
Chase Pareti
1:53.04a
PR
Arkansas
4.
oraine wint
1:53.13a
Unattached
5.
Sr
Travius Chambers
1:57.72a
PR
Arkansas
6.
Sr
Mark Sheridan
1:58.52a
SR
Missouri
7.
Andrew Cabos
2:00.08a
Unattached
8.
Fr
Wilder Fenelus
2:02.77a
PR
Coffeyville
9.
Fr
Jerrell Hunter
2:03.17a
PR
Coffeyville
10.
Fr
Trenton Anderson
2:04.44a
PR
New Orleans
11.
Fr
La'Corian Ballard
2:05.38a
PR
Coffeyville
12.
Kobi Moore
2:05.51a
Unattached
13.
So
Alexander Small
2:05.81a
SR
Oral Roberts
14.
Fr
Travis O'Callaghan
2:24.96a
New Orleans
Fr
Reese Walters
DNF
Arkansas
1000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Cameron Griffith
2:23.21a
PR
Arkansas
2.
Sr
Jack Bruce
2:25.41a
PR
Arkansas
3.
Jr
Ethan Moehn
2:25.46a
PR
Arkansas
4.
Jr
Robert Tully
2:26.89a
PR
Tulsa
5.
Fr
Kieran Taylor
2:29.13a
PR
Arkansas
5.
Sr
Kyle Hosting
2:29.13a
PR
Arkansas
7.
Sr
Ben Goodman
2:29.26a
PR
Missouri
8.
Jr
Kyle Levermore
2:29.80a
SR
Arkansas
9.
Jr
Braydon Rennie
2:31.70a
SR
Tulsa
10.
Sr
Colin O'Mara
2:33.00a
PR
Arkansas
11.
Jr
Taylor Stephen
2:34.72a
PR
Missouri
12.
Sr
Emory Lobley
2:35.36a
PR
Oklahoma Christian
13.
Jr
August Bont
2:37.56a
PR
Tulsa
14.
Fr
Nathan Rendon
2:40.98a
PR
Tulsa
15.
So
Stefan Pressley
2:48.35a
SR
Coffeyville
16.
Fr
Dalton Miller
2:57.35a
PR
Coffeyville
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Benjamin Preisner
4:11.19a
SR
Tulsa
2.
Sr
Ellis Coon
4:11.58a
SR
Tulsa
3.
Sr
Mark Middleton
4:12.20a
SR
Tulsa
4.
Fr
Austin Hindman
4:12.39a
PR
Missouri
5.
Sr
Marc Dubrick
4:14.22a
SR
Missouri
6.
Austen Dalquist
4:15.00a
Unattached
7.
Austin Del Rosso
4:15.12a
Unattached
8.
Matt Young
4:15.46a
Unattached
9.
So
Graham Brown
4:16.23a
SR
Arkansas
10.
Sr
Adam Roderique
4:17.88a
SR
Tulsa
11.
So
Adam Breaux
4:19.99a
SR
Tulsa
12.
Sr
Isaac Dobos
4:21.12a
SR
Tulsa
13.
Jr
Aaron Albert
4:23.80a
PR
New Orleans
14.
So
Michael Widmann
4:30.33a
SR
Missouri
15.
Fr
Peter Lynch
4:30.93a
PR
Tulsa
16.
So
Reed Sahadaven
4:31.15a
PR
Tulsa
17.
So
Justin Loquercio
4:32.27a
PR
Missouri
18.
Jr
Mark Golay
4:40.30a
PR
New Orleans
19.
Fr
Kaleb Chanet
4:44.56a
PR
New Orleans
20.
Fr
Lucas Marcello
4:46.65a
PR
New Orleans
21.
Anthony Cimino
4:52.00a
Unattached
22.
Jr
Caleb Turnbow
4:53.64a
SR
Oral Roberts
23.
Fr
Nicholas Phillips
4:55.35a
PR
New Orleans
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Shakiel Chattoo
7.84a
Unattached
2.
Cheung Wang Fung
7.99a
Hong Kong Athletics ...
3.
Marcus Maxey
8.01a
NIKE
4.
Sr
Kemar Mowatt
8.08a
SR
Arkansas
5.
Jr
Gabe Moore
8.16a
PR
Arkansas
6.
Sr
Landon Huslig
8.20a
SR
Oklahoma Christian
7.
Jr
Israel Nelson
8.21a
SR
Oral Roberts
8.
Sr
Travius Chambers
8.26a
PR
Arkansas
9.
stallone watson
8.29a
Unattached
10.
Fr
Harrison Coleman
8.43a
New Orleans
11.
Fr
Jonathan Gullatt
8.49a
PR
Coffeyville
12.
Fr
Devontae Armstead
8.50a
PR
Coffeyville
13.
Fr
Henry Visser
8.58a
PR
Tulsa
14.
So
Sethren Wells
8.67a
PR
Oral Roberts
15.
Derek Jacobus
8.93a
Unattached
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:13.81a
Oral Roberts
2.
Relay Team
3:14.42a
Oklahoma Christian
3.
Relay Team
3:20.68a
Tulsa
4.
Relay Team
3:26.46a
Coffeyville
5.
Relay Team
3:33.40a
Coffeyville
Relay Team
DNF
Arkansas
Shot Put
- 12lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Corey Jones
17.61m
Unattached
2.
Jr
Sam Kempka
16.45m
PR
Arkansas
3.
Jr
Jeff Rogers
15.85m
PR
Arkansas
4.
Fr
Miles Marhofer
14.71m
PR
Coffeyville
5.
Fr
Micaiah Noel
13.88m
PR
Coffeyville
6.
Jr
Gabe Moore
13.43m
PR
Arkansas
7.
Fr
Maurice Moore
13.09m
PR
Coffeyville
8.
Derek Jacobus
12.65m
Unattached
9.
Fr
Mason Russ
12.50m
PR
Coffeyville
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Jonathan Gullatt
2.03m
PR
Coffeyville
2.
Jr
Brendon Rivera
2.00m
SR
Arkansas
3.
So
Hutch Helbig
1.90m
SR
Tulsa
4.
Sr
Kaleb Presley
1.85m
SR
Oral Roberts
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Andrew Irwin
5.67m
Arkansas Vault Club
2.
Jr
Hussain Alhizam
5.35m
SR
Kansas
3.
Sr
Nick Meyer
5.35m
SR
Kansas
4.
Sr
Lucas Shaw
4.90m
PR
Kansas
4.
Fr
Kyle Rogers
4.90m
PR
Kansas
6.
Jr
Matt Owen
4.75m
SR
Oral Roberts
7.
Jr
Gabe Moore
4.60m
SR
Arkansas
8.
Derek Jacobus
4.45m
Unattached
9.
Fr
Christian Patterson
4.30m
PR
Oral Roberts
10.
Fr
Brandon Stokes
4.30m
PR
Arkansas
Jr
Tommy Dial
NH
Oral Roberts
Cole Cripps
NH
Unattached
Paulo Benavides
NH
Unattached
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jaden Purnell
7.08m
PR
Oral Roberts
2.
So
Michael Strong
7.01m
SR
New Orleans
3.
Fr
Darius Clark
6.99m
PR
Coffeyville
4.
Fr
Tyrone Thornton
6.79m
PR
Coffeyville
5.
Sr
Kaleb Presley
6.74m
SR
Oral Roberts
6.
So
Alex Hawkins
6.69m
New Orleans
7.
Fr
Michael Hull Littlejohn
6.37m
PR
Coffeyville
8.
Fr
Quinton Poole
6.33m
PR
Coffeyville
9.
Myles Bennett
5.88m
Unattached
10.
So
Hutch Helbig
5.78m
PR
Tulsa
Fr
Devontae Armstead
FOUL
Coffeyville
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Clive Pullen
15.97m
PUMA
2.
So
Laquan Nairn
15.52m
PR
Arkansas
3.
Sr
Rubin Owens
15.43m
SR
Arkansas
4.
Jr
Jaden Purnell
15.04m
PR
Oral Roberts
5.
Fr
Dodley Thermitus
15.00m
PR
Coffeyville
6.
Fr
Darius Clark
14.71m
PR
Coffeyville
Fr
Rudy Alvarez
FOUL
Coffeyville
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Aleks Rapp
20.14m
SR
Tulsa
2.
Jr
Erich Sullins
19.10m
SR
Arkansas
3.
Fr
Miles Marhofer
15.77m
PR
Coffeyville
4.
So
Terrell Jackson
14.55m
PR
Coffeyville
5.
Fr
Maurice Moore
12.92m
PR
Coffeyville
6.
Fr
Mykhel Oppon Kuntu
12.43m
PR
Coffeyville
7.
Fr
Mason Russ
11.53m
PR
Coffeyville
8.
So
Jacob White
11.50m
PR
New Orleans
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Jada Baylark
7.37a
PR
Arkansas
2.
So
Chelsea Francis
7.44a
PR
Southern Methodist
3.
Fr
Aneikeme Etim
7.44a
PR
Oral Roberts
4.
Jr
Kiara Parker
7.45a
SR
Arkansas
5.
Jr
Maya Cody
7.47a
SR
Missouri
6.
Sr
Taliyah Brooks
7.53a
PR
Arkansas
7.
Jr
Latessa Johnson
7.53a
SR
Southern Methodist
8.
So
Alexis Center
7.55a
PR
Southern Methodist
9.
So
Tamara Kuykendall
7.69a
SR
Arkansas
10.
Sr
Cameron Hilliard
7.72a
SR
Oral Roberts
11.
Jr
Taryn Smiley
7.76a
Missouri State
12.
Jr
Asha Cave
7.77a
Missouri State
13.
Jr
Tsai-Anne Joseph
7.82a
SR
Missouri
14.
Fr
Timeka Jordan
7.84a
Missouri State
15.
Fr
Sasha Wells
7.88a
PR
Oral Roberts
16.
Fr
Aliyah Trotter
7.90a
PR
Oral Roberts
17.
Bria Washington
7.92a
Unattached
18.
Fr
Victoria Neville
7.93a
PR
Oral Roberts
19.
Sr
Farydah Inoussa
7.95a
New Orleans
20.
Fr
Kayla Carter
7.97a
PR
Arkansas
21.
Fr
Aisha Cobb
8.00a
PR
Coffeyville
22.
Fr
Jazmyn Shumaker
8.04a
PR
Missouri
23.
Fr
Brittany Willis
8.05a
PR
Coffeyville
24.
Jr
Kishel Stubbs
8.06a
SR
Oral Roberts
25.
Fr
Amalie Gunn
8.06a
Missouri State
26.
Fr
Jamilah James
8.09a
Missouri State
27.
Jr
Sidne' Williamson
8.12a
Missouri State
28.
Fr
Kayvon Stubbs
8.14a
PR
Oral Roberts
29.
Fr
Alexis Elliott
8.31a
New Orleans
30.
Sr
Daijha Heron
8.38a
Missouri State
31.
Fr
Talyssa Gatlin
8.49a
PR
Coffeyville
32.
Fr
Maya Puller
8.49a
Missouri
33.
So
Nicole Broussard
8.81a
New Orleans
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Quanera Hayes
23.02a
Unattached
2.
So
Jada Baylark
23.93a
SR
Arkansas
3.
So
Alexis Center
24.25a
PR
Southern Methodist
4.
Jr
Maya Cody
24.32a
SR
Missouri
5.
Jr
Kiara Parker
24.42a
SR
Arkansas
6.
So
Chelsea Francis
24.48a
PR
Southern Methodist
7.
Sr
Cameron Hilliard
24.52a
PR
Oral Roberts
8.
So
Tamara Kuykendall
24.64a
PR
Arkansas
9.
Fr
Janeek Brown
24.72a
PR
Arkansas
10.
So
Robyn Byrd
24.82a
PR
Arkansas Baptist
11.
Sr
Sasha Smith-Pollard
25.19a
PR
Oral Roberts
12.
Jr
Asha Cave
25.20a
SR
Missouri State
13.
Sr
Candalyn Lyons
25.26a
SR
Tulsa
14.
Sr
Kadisha Francois
25.66a
Missouri State
15.
Fr
Kayvon Stubbs
25.81a
PR
Oral Roberts
16.
Fr
Kayla Carter
25.84a
PR
Arkansas
17.
Fr
Aliyah Trotter
25.84a
PR
Oral Roberts
18.
Fr
Timeka Jordan
25.87a
PR
Missouri State
19.
Fr
Victoria Neville
26.08a
PR
Oral Roberts
20.
Fr
Christina Ollison
26.26a
PR
Oral Roberts
21.
Fr
Aisha Cobb
26.30a
PR
Coffeyville
22.
Sr
Farydah Inoussa
26.33a
PR
New Orleans
23.
Fr
Alexis Elliott
26.81a
PR
New Orleans
24.
Fr
Jessica Dolezal
27.11a
PR
Arkansas
25.
Fr
Talyssa Gatlin
27.15a
PR
Coffeyville
26.
Fr
Brittany Willis
27.25a
PR
Coffeyville
27.
Fr
Maya Puller
27.33a
Missouri
28.
Fr
Ivy Cains
27.35a
PR
New Orleans
29.
So
Zoria Findley
27.89a
PR
New Orleans
30.
Jr
Olivia Ott
28.24a
SR
Missouri State
Fr
Keyonna Wilson
DQ
Coffeyville
So
Aaliyah Birmmingham
DQ
Tulsa
Fr
Aneikeme Etim
DQ
Oral Roberts
So
Arryanna Dean
DQ
Coffeyville
Jr
Latessa Johnson
DQ
Southern Methodist
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Dominque Blake
53.25a
Unattached
2.
Daina Harper
53.38a
Unattached
3.
Sparkle McKnight
54.49a
Unattached
4.
Fr
Morgan Burks Magee
54.58a
PR
Arkansas
5.
Jr
Sydney Hammit
56.65a
SR
Arkansas
6.
So
Robyn Byrd
57.49a
PR
Arkansas Baptist
7.
Jr
Sydney Davis
57.81a
PR
Arkansas
8.
Jr
Divina Henry
57.87a
Missouri State
9.
Fr
Ca'Purnika Galbert
57.87a
PR
Tulsa
10.
Sr
Kadisha Francois
58.11a
SR
Missouri State
11.
Sr
Sasha Smith-Pollard
58.78a
PR
Oral Roberts
12.
So
Katrina Small
59.14a
PR
Coffeyville
13.
So
Lilli Richter
59.31a
SR
New Orleans
14.
Fr
Christina Ollison
1:01.01a
PR
Oral Roberts
15.
So
Madolyn Palodichuk
1:01.98a
SR
Oral Roberts
16.
Fr
Jessica Dolezal
1:02.73a
PR
Arkansas
17.
So
Zoria Findley
1:03.08a
SR
New Orleans
18.
Fr
Azyairiah Griffin
1:06.26a
PR
Coffeyville
Fr
Keyonna Wilson
DQ
Coffeyville
600 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Chrishuna Williams
1:26.99a
NIKE
2.
Alena Brooks
1:27.56a
Unattached
3.
Fr
Joy Ripslinger
1:32.36a
PR
Arkansas
4.
Jr
Madison Pyle
1:34.28a
PR
Southern Methodist
5.
So
Karina Liz
1:36.58a
PR
Missouri
6.
So
Emily Jeacock
1:38.44a
PR
Arkansas
7.
So
Faramola Shonekan
1:39.07a
PR
Missouri
8.
So
Ciara Thuston
1:40.17a
PR
Coffeyville
9.
Fr
Ashton Woods
1:40.94a
PR
Southern Methodist
10.
Fr
Richelle Bain
1:55.93a
PR
Missouri
Fr
Ruth Wiggins
DQ
Arkansas
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Dominique Scott-Efurd
2:08.03a
Adidas
2.
Therese Haiss
2:09.60a
NIKE
3.
So
Allison Bailey
2:10.72a
PR
Tulsa
4.
Sr
Omega Reese
2:18.17a
SR
Oral Roberts
5.
Jr
McKayla Roberts
2:27.80a
SR
Oral Roberts
6.
Fr
Erica Rideout
2:28.09a
Missouri
7.
Jr
Elly DeTurris
2:35.54a
SR
Missouri
8.
Fr
Gentry Jacquet
2:39.27a
PR
New Orleans
9.
Jr
Latoya Harris
2:49.89a
SR
New Orleans
Alena Brooks
DNF
Unattached
1000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Karissa Schweizer
2:44.12a
PR
Missouri
2.
So
Carina Viljoen
2:47.24a
PR
Arkansas
3.
So
Hannah Miller
2:51.59a
PR
Southern Methodist
4.
Alyssa Solberg
2:53.28a
Unattached
5.
Fr
Tess Misgen
2:54.71a
PR
Southern Methodist
6.
Jr
Sabrina Monsees
2:57.41a
SR
Tulsa
7.
Sr
Valeska Halamicek
3:02.63a
PR
Missouri
8.
Fr
Shannon Browning
3:03.02a
PR
Missouri
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Maggie Montoya
4:40.90a
Unattached
2.
So
Taylor Werner
4:41.31a
PR
Arkansas
3.
Jessica Kamilos
4:47.11a
Saucony
4.
Jr
Sydney Brown
4:53.63a
SR
Arkansas
5.
Jr
Svenja Ojstersek
4:56.81a
PR
Southern Methodist
6.
Regan Ward
4:57.04a
Unattached
7.
So
Maddy Reed
4:57.22a
SR
Arkansas
8.
Fr
Ashton Endsley
4:57.59a
PR
Arkansas
9.
Abby Gray
4:59.68a
Unattached
10.
So
Melissa Menghini
5:04.46a
PR
Missouri
11.
So
Charlotte Tara Murphy
5:04.87a
SR
Southern Methodist
12.
So
Paityn Howat
5:08.40a
PR
Missouri State
13.
Jr
Hannah Thomas
5:08.55a
PR
Missouri
14.
So
Caitlin Klopfer
5:09.98a
PR
Tulsa
15.
Jr
Ashley Barnes
5:10.73a
PR
Tulsa
16.
Jr
Madeline Saville
5:10.78a
PR
Missouri State
17.
Jr
Anneke Grogan
5:11.38a
PR
Southern Methodist
18.
So
Rachel Nichwitz
5:12.00a
PR
Arkansas
19.
Fr
Greta Taylor
5:12.06a
PR
Arkansas
20.
Sr
Jessica Allen
5:12.44a
SR
Missouri State
21.
So
Reagan Hausmann
5:12.46a
PR
Tulsa
22.
Fr
Wollmering Erica
5:14.33a
PR
Missouri State
23.
Sr
Marlene Gomez-Islinger
5:14.49a
PR
Southern Methodist
24.
Sr
Alyssa Bolliger
5:15.50a
SR
Tulsa
25.
Jr
Rakel Barrientos
5:17.17a
SR
Southern Methodist
26.
Jr
Kayla Funkenbusch
5:17.69a
PR
Missouri
27.
Fr
Jasmine Crawford
5:17.85a
PR
Missouri State
28.
Jr
Amanda Heard
5:18.22a
PR
Tulsa
29.
Jr
Grace Taylor
5:19.66a
SR
Arkansas
30.
So
Capra Jordyn
5:20.15a
PR
Missouri State
31.
Jr
Alison Esparza
5:21.85a
PR
Southern Methodist
32.
Fr
Alex Ritchey
5:21.89a
PR
Arkansas
33.
Sr
Nicole Lee
5:21.92a
SR
Tulsa
34.
Fr
Abigail Kimball
5:22.97a
PR
Tulsa
35.
So
Jessica Romero
5:23.48a
SR
Oral Roberts
36.
Jr
Rebekah Bosler
5:24.75a
SR
Southern Methodist
37.
Sr
Kaelyn Balch
5:27.69a
PR
Missouri
38.
Fr
Tess Iler
5:32.25a
PR
Arkansas
39.
So
Bohannon Danielle
5:33.05a
PR
Missouri State
40.
Jr
Robin Montemayor
5:33.31a
SR
Southern Methodist
41.
So
Kristen Larkan
5:34.95a
SR
Arkansas
42.
So
Susan Forbis
5:35.79a
PR
Missouri
43.
So
Emily Hahn
5:44.36a
SR
Missouri
44.
Fr
Lexi Maddox
5:47.44a
PR
Missouri
45.
So
Hope Ngo
5:49.98a
SR
Oral Roberts
46.
Fr
Grace Graves
5:56.03a
PR
Southern Methodist
So
Kiley Deain
DNF
Missouri
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Payton Chadwick
8.18a
PR
Arkansas
2.
Alex Gochenour
8.53a
Unattached
3.
Jr
Kelsey Herman
8.56a
SR
Arkansas
4.
Fr
Sasha Wells
8.94a
PR
Oral Roberts
5.
Sr
Farydah Inoussa
8.95a
SR
New Orleans
6.
Sr
Kiara Jones
9.15a
SR
Tulsa
7.
So
Chicago Bains
9.23a
Missouri State
8.
So
Arryanna Dean
9.31a
SR
Coffeyville
9.
Fr
Isa Videler
9.42a
Missouri State
10.
Sr
Chelsey Linton
9.57a
Missouri State
11.
Fr
Kassidy Shuaib
9.66a
PR
Tulsa
12.
Fr
Ivy Cains
9.72a
PR
New Orleans
13.
Jr
Olivia Ott
10.13a
SR
Missouri State
Fr
Janeek Brown
DNF
Arkansas
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:35.39a
CJ Elite
2.
Relay Team
3:39.86a
Arkansas
3.
Relay Team
3:50.59a
Arkansas
4.
Relay Team
3:59.40a
Tulsa
5.
Relay Team
4:13.99a
Oral Roberts
Relay Team
DNF
Southern Methodist
Relay Team
DNF
Tulsa
Shot Put
- 4kg
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Daniella Murchison
13.60m
SR
Southern Methodist
2.
Jr
Kahoa Mikaele
13.27m
PR
New Orleans
3.
Fr
Kaylah Cook
12.35m
PR
Coffeyville
4.
Fr
Brooklynne Wilson
12.35m
PR
Coffeyville
5.
Fr
Daija Kiser
12.29m
PR
Coffeyville
6.
Sr
Brittany McPike
12.12m
Missouri State
7.
Jr
Kennedy Godsey
12.12m
SR
Southern Methodist
8.
Sr
Chelsey Linton
11.69m
PR
Missouri State
9.
Fr
Samantha Dailey
11.45m
PR
Coffeyville
10.
So
Amanthi Silva
11.42m
Missouri State
11.
Fr
Tierra Myers
11.37m
PR
Coffeyville
12.
Fr
Marissa Alarcon
11.23m
PR
Coffeyville
13.
Fr
Sequoyah Trevino
10.05m
PR
Coffeyville
Sr
Mirissa Massey
FOUL
Missouri State
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Taliyah Brooks
1.80m
SR
Arkansas
2.
Fr
Cassie Ackemann
1.70m
PR
Southern Methodist
2.
Yeung Man Wai
1.70m
Hong Kong Athletics ...
4.
Jr
Kelsey Herman
1.65m
SR
Arkansas
5.
Jr
Carmen Sitz
1.65m
SR
Arkansas
6.
Abbi Neece
1.60m
Unattached
7.
So
Hosanna Wilder
1.55m
SR
Oral Roberts
8.
Jr
Erin Chopin
1.50m
SR
New Orleans
Sr
Chelsey Linton
NH
Missouri State
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Victoria Hoggard
4.29m
PR
Arkansas
2.
Jessica Johnson
4.09m
Unattached
3.
Sr
Laura Taylor
4.09m
SR
Kansas
4.
Sr
Alexis Romero
4.09m
SR
Kansas
5.
So
Andrea Willis
3.99m
SR
Kansas
6.
Ariel Lieghio
3.99m
Unattached
7.
Jr
Morgan Hartsell
3.84m
PR
Arkansas
8.
Fr
Khristen Bryant
3.69m
PR
Kansas
9.
Bailee McCorkle
3.69m
Unattached
10.
Jr
Tiffany Estala
3.69m
PR
Oral Roberts
10.
Fr
Elizabeth Ramos Mata
3.69m
PR
Arkansas
12.
Jr
Morgan Griffiths
3.49m
SR
Kansas
12.
So
Callie Hicks
3.49m
SR
Kansas
14.
Jr
Rylee Robinson
3.49m
SR
Arkansas
15.
Parish Kitto
3.49m
Unattached
16.
Fr
Makayla Linebarger
3.49m
PR
Oral Roberts
17.
Olivia Groeber
3.29m
Unattached
18.
Sr
Georgia Richardson
3.29m
Missouri State
19.
So
Madeline Telford
3.29m
SR
Arkansas
20.
Fr
Heather Ward
3.29m
PR
Oral Roberts
21.
Maggie Turner
3.29m
Unattached
22.
Jr
Nicki Buck
3.09m
SR
Missouri State
23.
Jr
Jordan Courtois
3.09m
New Orleans
Fr
Shane Treadwell
NH
Oral Roberts
Sr
Destiny Teel
NH
Oral Roberts
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Payton Chadwick
6.30m
PR
Arkansas
2.
Alex Gochenour
6.00m
Unattached
3.
Fr
Jamilah James
5.58m
Missouri State
4.
Jr
Sidne' Williamson
5.50m
Missouri State
5.
Sr
Daijha Heron
5.48m
Missouri State
6.
Sr
Amaya Christon
5.38m
SR
Oral Roberts
7.
Jr
Kishel Stubbs
5.08m
SR
Oral Roberts
8.
So
Nicole Broussard
4.98m
PR
New Orleans
9.
Fr
Kichauna West
4.95m
PR
Coffeyville
10.
Fr
Aisha Cobb
4.85m
PR
Coffeyville
11.
So
Raven Manley
4.78m
PR
Coffeyville
12.
Fr
Jerrica Key
4.59m
PR
Coffeyville
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Tori Franklin
13.46m
Oiselle
2.
Fr
Atipa Mabonga
12.42m
PR
Southern Methodist
3.
So
Katrina Small
11.83m
PR
Coffeyville
4.
Sammy Evans
11.74m
Unattached
5.
Fr
Kichauna West
11.31m
PR
Coffeyville
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Brittany McPike
17.24m
PR
Missouri State
2.
Jr
Daniella Murchison
15.14m
SR
Southern Methodist
3.
Jr
Kennedy Godsey
15.00m
PR
Southern Methodist
4.
Jr
Baylor Reese
14.74m
PR
Tulsa
5.
So
Emma Hickman
14.09m
New Orleans
6.
Jr
Kahoa Mikaele
13.89m
New Orleans
7.
Fr
Kaylah Cook
13.60m
PR
Coffeyville
8.
Sr
Mirissa Massey
13.11m
Missouri State
9.
Fr
Victoria Hernandez
12.74m
PR
Coffeyville
10.
Fr
Elly Johnson
12.37m
PR
New Orleans
11.
Fr
Daija Kiser
11.92m
PR
Coffeyville
12.
Fr
Shikayla Walker
11.71m
PR
Coffeyville
13.
Fr
Samantha Dailey
10.52m
PR
Coffeyville
Fr
Brooklynne Wilson
FOUL
Coffeyville
Fr
Tierra Myers
FOUL
Coffeyville
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
11205 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Arkansas Indoor Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Arkansas Indoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
1
2022
1
2021
1
2020
1
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
2
2017
1
2
2016
1
2
2015
1
2
4
2014
3
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#arkansas
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!